ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15475052
nr 1547 5052
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 230/360, 40x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 230/360,40x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x72 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 12 2023
at 18:48:42
10/6 17:36:11
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson